Bosch 5X PRO Non Ferrous Metal AIZ 32 AIB Multitool Blade (for Non-Ferrous Metals, Non-Ferrous Metals, Width 32 mm, Professional Accessory Multitool)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 5X PRO Non Ferrous Metal AIZ 32 AIB Multitool Blade (for Non-Ferrous Metals, Non-Ferrous Metals, Width 32 mm, Professional Accessory Multitool)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£48.07
Free Delivery

Bosch 5X PRO Non Ferrous Metal AIZ 32 AIB Multitool Blade (for Non-Ferrous Metals, Non-Ferrous Metals, Width 32 mm, Professional Accessory Multitool)

£48.14
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO AIZ AIB Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Plunge Blade 32mm Pack of 5

1-3 days
£57.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO AIZ AIB Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Plunge Blade

Unknown
£57.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO AIZ 32 AIB Plunge Cut Blade 32 x 50 mm 5 pcs 2608669075

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.14
Free Delivery

Bosch 5X PRO Non Ferrous Metal AIZ 32 AIB Multitool Blade (for Non-Ferrous Metals, Non-Ferrous Metals, Width 32 mm, Professional Accessory Multitool)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£61.72
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO AIZ AIB Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Plunge Blade 32mm Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 5X PRO Non Ferrous Metal AIZ 32 AIB Multitool Blade (for Non-Ferrous Metals, Non-Ferrous Metals, Width 32 mm, Professional Accessory Multitool)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£70.03
Free Delivery
Bosch 5X PRO Non Ferrous Metal AIZ 32 AIB Multitool Blade (for Non-Ferrous Metals, Non-Ferrous Metals, Width 32 mm, Professional Accessory Multitool)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 5x longer than a Bosch AIZ 20 AB Multitool Blade Professional performance on every job: Long Life Starlock mount for optimum power transfer and convenient blade change within 3 seconds For efficient cuts in non-ferrous metal pipes and sheets, e.g; copper piping, mild steel fittings and non-hardened sheet metal Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO AIZ 32 AIB Multitool Blade, 32 x 50 mm, Weight: 0.00220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£39.95
amazon.co.uk