Bosch 5X PRO SDS max-4C Spade Chisel Set (for Concrete, Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Break Hammer)
Bosch Professional Sds-Max Hammer Drill Bit Spade Chisel 400X50mm (5 Pack)
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£130.60
Free Delivery
Bosch 5X PRO SDS max-4C Spade Chisel Set (for Concrete, Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Break Hammer)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£134.77
Free Delivery
Bosch Chisels PRO SDS max-4C Spade Chisel 50 x 400 mm 5 pcs 2608587184
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.34
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 12,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
Bosch SDS Plus Drill Bit Set 5pc [2608833910] PRO 5X – for Concrete, Lime & Sand Bricks Ø5–10 mm
£12.95
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch SDS-Plus Masonry Drill Bit PRO 5X 4-Cutter 16mm x 260mm Pack of 1
£10.75
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 2608833783 - 6.5mm x 150mm x 210mm - for reinforced concrete
£4.45
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49