Bosch 5X PRO SDS max-5C Tile Chisel Set (for Tiles, Tiles, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Break Hammer)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.27
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sds-Max Hammer Drill Bit Tile Chisel, Self-Sharpening (Long Life), 300X50mm, 5 Pack

1-3 working days
£109.24
Free Delivery

Bosch Chisels PRO SDS max-5C Tile Chisel Set 50 x 300 mm 5 pcs 2608690100

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch PRO 5 Piece Impact Slotted Screwdriver Bit Set
£6.49
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Drill Bit Set 3-Piece SDS Plus 5X
£10.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 5X PRO SDS max-5C Tile Chisel Set (for Tiles, Tiles, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Break Hammer)

Cheapest offer

Designed for removing tiles Highly efficient for renovators: Speed Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills For removing tiles efficiently, eg when demolishing and removing old wall tiles and floor tiles for interior renovation jobs Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS max-5C Tile Chisel Set, 50 x 300 mm, Weight: 5.8863423954 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£82.27
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.