Bosch PRO 5 Piece 5X SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit Set

Bosch Masonry Drill Bit Set 5 Piece 5X SDS Plus

Used Offers from £11.95

Bosch PRO 5 Piece 5X SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£9.99
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 5 Piece 5X SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.99
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 2608837138 SDS Plus 5PC Drill Bit Set 4 5.5, 6.0, 7, 8, 10mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.36
Free Delivery

Bosch 5X PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit Set (for Concrete, Lime and Sand Bricks, Ø 5,5, 6,0, 7,0, 8,0, 10,0 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer)

In stock
£11.75
Free Delivery

Bosch 5X PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit Set (for Concrete, Lime and Sand Bricks, Ø 5,5, 6,0, 7,0, 8,0, 10,0 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 5X PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit Set (for Concrete, Lime and Sand Bricks, Ø 5,5, 6,0, 7,0, 8,0, 10,0 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer)

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

BOSCH 5 Piece PRO SDS Plus Reinforced Concrete Hammer Drill Bit Set, 2608837138

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 5X PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit Set (for Concrete, Lime and Sand Bricks, Ø 5,5, 6,0, 7,0, 8,0, 10,0 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer)

£12.95
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 5X PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit Set (for Concrete, Lime and Sand Bricks, Ø 5,5, 6,0, 7,0, 8,0, 10,0 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer)

In stock
£13.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bosch PRO 5 Piece 5X SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit Set

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO 5 Piece SDS Plus-5X Masonry Drill Bit Set is a professional-grade hammer drill bit set designed for drilling accurate holes in reinforced concrete. Ideal for electricians, plumbers, and HVAC installers working on infrastructure, commercial, or domestic construction projects, these SDS plus-5X bits are engineered to handle one of the most demanding drilling tasks on site. The set includes five bits across a range of diameters, covering the sizes most commonly required by tradespeople. The 4-cutter head is formed from an embedded cross of high-quality tungsten carbide, giving the bit the strength to push through rebar without jamming or breaking. This robust design contributes to a service life lasting up to 1.5x longer than a Bosch SDS plus-1 drill bit. A 4-flute design channels dust away from the cutting point throughout the drilling process, reducing buildup and maintaining consistent performance over time. The bits are compatible with all SDS plus rotary hammers. Featur
£9.99
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Bosch Mini-X-Line 7 pc(s)
£6.24
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
BOSCH MS4041 41-Piece Drilling and Driving Mixed Set with Included Case for Applications in Wood, Metal, Masonry
£26.57
0.65 GBP/1.0 Estuche
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Pro 5X SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6mm x 460mm – 4-Cutter Head, 1.5X Life, Pack of 1
£11.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch SDS max-4 Drill Bits
£39.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch 5X SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 20mm 600mm Pack of 1
£30.40
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery