Bosch 7 x PRO Wood Twist Drill Bit Set (for Softwood, Hardwood, Diameter 3.0, 4.0, 5.0, 6.0, 7.0, 8.0, 10.0 mm, Professional Accessories Drill/Screwdriver)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.98
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 7 x PRO Wood Twist Drill Bit Set (for Softwood, Hardwood, Diameter 3.0, 4.0, 5.0, 6.0, 7.0, 8.0, 10.0 mm, Professional Accessories Drill/Screwdriver)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.49
Free Delivery

Bosch 7 x PRO Wood Twist Drill Bit Set (for Softwood, Hardwood, Diameter 3.0, 4.0, 5.0, 6.0, 7.0, 8.0, 10.0 mm, Professional Accessories Drill/Screwdriver)

£10.91
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch PRO 7 Piece Brad Point Wood Drill Bit Set

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 7 Piece Brad Point Wood Drill Bit Set

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2607017034 7 Piece 3/4/5/6/7/8/10mm X-Pro Wood Drill Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 7 x PRO Wood Twist Drill Bit Set (for Softwood, Hardwood, Diameter 3.0, 4.0, 5.0, 6.0, 7.0, 8.0, 10.0 mm, Professional Accessories Drill/Screwdriver)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.37
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607017034 7 Piece 3/4/5/6/7/8/10mm X-Pro Wood Drill Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

Bosch 7 x PRO Wood Twist Drill Bit Set (for Softwood, Hardwood, Diameter 3.0, 4.0, 5.0, 6.0, 7.0, 8.0, 10.0 mm, Professional Accessories Drill/Screwdriver)

In stock
£11.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bosch 7 x PRO Wood Twist Drill Bit Set (for Softwood, Hardwood, Diameter 3.0, 4.0, 5.0, 6.0, 7.0, 8.0, 10.0 mm, Professional Accessories Drill/Screwdriver)

Cheapest offer

Designed for drilling in wood Highly efficient for carpenters and woodworkers: Precision Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks For drilling in hardwood and softwood as well as in plastic coated boards, eg when drilling through holes and pocket holes for doweling or furniture assembly Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Brad Point Drill Bit Set, 7 pcs
£6.98
amazon.co.uk