Bosch 2608621810 Expert R782 Abrasive Fibre Disc 125mm X-LOCK 5 pack

Bosch Abrasive Fibre Disc Expert R782 Prisma Ceramic 125mm X-LOCK G80 5-pack

Used Offers from

Bosch 2608621810 Expert R782 Abrasive Fibre Disc 125mm X-LOCK 5 pack

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.59

Bosch R782 Prisma Ceramic X-LOCK Fibre Disc 125mm 22.23mm G 80 5-pc 2608621810

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.71
Free Delivery

Bosch Expert R782 Abrasive Fibre Disc 125mm X-LOCK 5 pack

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.72
Delivery from £3.50

Bosch Professional 5x Expert R782 Prisma Ceramic X-LOCK Fibre Discs (Ø 125 mm, Grit 80, Accessories X-LOCK Angle Grinder)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.68
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert R782 Prisma Ceramic X-Lock Fibre Disc 125mm, G80

1-3 working days
£20.68
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch EXPERT R782 Prisma Ceramic X LOCK Fibre Disc 125mm 125mm 80g Pack of 5

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT R782 Prisma Ceramic X LOCK Fibre Disc 125mm

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Expert R782 125mm X-LOCK Fibre Disc G80 Ceramic for Angle Grinders

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.85
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 5x Expert R782 Prisma Ceramic X-LOCK Fibre Discs (for Steel, Stainless steel sheets, Ø 125 mm, Grit 80, Accessories Small Angle

2-3 days
£27.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Fibre Disc EXPERT Prisma Ceramic R781 X-LOCK 125mm G60 Pack of 5
£16.06
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Bosch Professional Expert X-Lock Prisma Ceramic Fibre Disc, R782 Inox 115mm, G36
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Bosch 2608621810 Expert R782 Abrasive Fibre Disc 125mm X-LOCK 5 pack

Cheapest offer

Bosch Abrasives Abrasive fibre disc 607693 - Bosch 2608621810, Bosch offers the EXPERT R782 abrasive fibre disc, designed with a diameter of 125 mm and a bore diameter of 22.23 mm. Each pack contains 5 discs, suitable for heavy-duty grinding and surface preparation tasks. Ideal for professionals, these discs deliver excellent performance in sanding and finishing applications. Bosch 2608621810 Expert R782 Abrasive Fibre Disc 125mm X-LOCK 5 pack
£15.59
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)