Bosch Accessories 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 6.8 x 69 x 109 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.68
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit 6.8mm (10PCE) 2608577236

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.96
Free Delivery

Bosch Accessories 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 6.8 x 69 x 109 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

£14.03
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Hss Twist Pointteq Drill Bit 10Pc 6.8mm

1-3 working days
£14.29
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Accessories 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 6.8 x 69 x 109 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£15.22
Free Delivery

Bosch Accessories 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 6.8 x 69 x 109 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

In stock
£15.92
Free Delivery

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit 6.8mm Pack of 10

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Drill bits HSS Twist Drill Bit PointTeQ 6.8mm 2608577236

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper with 8 holes 93 x 186 mm. G 180 50-pc 2608900940
£16.41
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch PRO X Lock Zirconium Abrasive Flap Disc 125mm 40g Pack of 1
£2.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Drill Bit Set 3-Piece SDS Plus 5X
£10.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT C470 Punched Hook and Loop Sanding Sheets 93mm x 186mm 80g Pack of 10
£7.49
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Accessories 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 6.8 x 69 x 109 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

Cheapest offer

SAVES TIME: The PointTeQ HSS twist drill allows fast drilling in metal due to the special design on the drill bit High durability: due to the increased drilling speed, less heat is generated and thus wear is generated Precise work: quick and easy drilling is possible as the self-centering tip prevents hiking Compatibility: Fits all drill drivers and bench drills for through and centering holes in alloy and non-alloy steel, in non-ferrous metals, cast steel, cast iron and plastic Box contents: 10 x HSS twist drill PointTeQ for metal, 6.8 x 69 x 109 mm, Weight: 0.46958461806 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£12.68
amazon.co.uk