Bosch Accessories Professional 1x Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Ceramic (for Stone, Tile, Ceramic, Ø 250 x 30+25,40 x 1,6 x 7 mm, Accessories for Tile Cutters)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.59
Free Delivery
Bosch Accessories Professional 1x Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Ceramic (for Stone, Tile, Ceramic, Ø 250 x 30+25,40 x 1,6 x 7 mm, Accessories for Tile Cutters)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£42.62
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Ceramic Diamond Cutting Disc
Unknown
£46.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Ceramic Diamond Cutting Disc - 250 X 30+25.40 X 1.6 X 7 mm - Standard
1-3 working days
£48.37
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Diamond cutting discs Standard for Ceramic diamond cutting disc 2608602539
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.73
Free Delivery
Bosch Accessories Professional 1x Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Ceramic (for Stone, Tile, Ceramic, Ø 250 x 30+25,40 x 1,6 x 7 mm, Accessories for Tile Cutters)
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£52.97
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Ceramic Diamond Cutting Disc 250mm
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Accessories Professional 1x Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Ceramic (for Stone, Tile, Ceramic, Ø 250 x 30+25,40 x 1,6 x 7 mm, Accessories for Tile Cutters)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£55.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Professional GDE 68 dust extraction system (compatible with all drilling tools with max. 68 mm drilling diameter)
£41.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Rotating Mount RM 10 (Strong Magnets, Compatible with GCL 2-50 G)
£37.36
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional GDE 230 FC-S dust Extraction Guard (230 mm Cutting disc Dia., 60 mm max. Cutting Depth, Assembly with Screws, 2.1 kg)
£166.01
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery