Bosch Air 1000, Air Purifier, For Rooms up to 23 m²

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Air 1000 3-in-1 Air Purifier - HEPA & Activated Carbon, Pollen, Dust, 23m²

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Air 1000 3-In-1 Air Purifier

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH Air 1000 3-in-1 Air Purifier - White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Air 1000 Air Purifier - For Areas up to 23 m² - With Auto Mode

£95.99
Free Delivery
Bosch Air 1000, Air Purifier, For Rooms up to 23 m²

Cheapest offer

Air 1000: Features a 2-in-1 filter (pre-filter, HEPA filter layer) and purifies the air in rooms up to 23 m². CADR: 100 m³/h Simply Clean Air: Thanks to the HEPA filter layer, fine and ultra-fine particles such as pollen, dust and dander are effectively removed from the air Simply convenient & flexible: This air purifier can be placed flexibly in any room of your home, whether it's the kitchen, office, bedroom or living room A Quiet Night: Activate Quiet Mode to reduce the noise level of this small air purifier to < 25 dB(A) and switch off its light, allowing you and your family to sleep completely undisturbed Elegant Bosch design: With its elegant, timeless design, the air purifier blends harmoniously into various rooms in your home and offers simple, convenient operation, Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Thermotechnik GmbH
£79.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch UNIVERSALFAN 18V-1000 P4A 18v Cordless Portable Fan No Batteries
£90.00
Compare 3 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Air Filter F026400181 Bosch 30748212 S0181 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£22.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH Air 2000i 3-in-1 Air Purifier - White
£159.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rapid Hot Air Gun RX1000 18V P4A 5001513
£86.46
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH Air 4000 3-in-1 Air Purifier - White
£189.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery