BOSCH 1 986 AD2 041 Air conditioning condenser

Bosch Air Conditioning Condenser 1 986 AD2 041 – Fits Dacia Sandero 1.6 (2010-2012), Duster 1.5L

Used Offers from

BOSCH 1 986 AD2 041 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£77.49
Delivery from £8.45

Fits BOSCH 1 986 AD2 041 Air conditioning condenser 1 986 AD2 041 A/C ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.56
GBP 102.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 1 986 AD2 041 Air conditioning condenser 1 986 AD2 041 A ⭐UK Seller⭐

£102.72
GBP 102.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 041 FOR RENAULT DACIA DUSTER/SUV/Van 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.99
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 041 FOR RENAULT DACIA DUSTER/SUV/Van 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.30
Free Delivery

Air conditioning condenser for BOSCH 1 986 AD2 041 LOGAN (LS_) 1.5 2010-2012

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.78
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 041 FOR RENAULT DACIA DUSTER/SUV/Van 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.82
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 041 FOR RENAULT DACIA DUSTER/SUV/Van 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.89
Free Delivery

CONDENSER, AIR CONDITIONING 1986AD2041

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BOSCH 1 986 AD4 016 Air conditioning evaporator
£75.19
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 068 Air conditioning condenser
£54.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 986 AD1 077 Air conditioning compressor
£203.16
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 148 Air conditioning condenser
£58.49
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Air conditioning compressor R 134a 1 986 AD1 101 BOSCH for NISSAN JUKE
£181.69
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 041 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest offer

Total Length [mm]: 581; Total width [mm]: 400; Core Length [mm]: 500; Core Width [mm]: 400; Core Depth [mm]: 16; Inlet Ø [mm]: 15,5; Outlet Ø [mm]: 10,2; Refrigerant: R134a; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without mounting manual; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with nitrogen filling; Chemical Properties: Corrosion resistant; Mounting Points Distance top [mm]: 668; Mounting Points Distance bottom [mm]: 668; Mounting Points Distance left [mm]: 228; Mounting Points Distance right [mm]: 228; Construction Year from: 11/2010, 12/2009, 11/2008, 04/2012, 09/2013, 03/2012; Construction Year to: 12/2015, 12/2014, 12/2013, 05/2018; TecDoc Engine Number: 20941, 24781, 35367, 22187, 24782, 39146; Engine Code: K4M 690, K4M 696, K9K 796, K7M 800, K7M 818, K9K 792, K9K 794
£77.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk