Bosch Blue Granite Masonry Drill Bit 5mm 100mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Blue Granite Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 1x CYL-5 Concrete Drill Bit (for Concrete, Ø 5 x 100 mm, Robust Line, Accessories for Impact Drills)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.42
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Cyl-5 Concrete Drill Bits 5.0X50X100mm

1-3 working days
£6.58
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 1x CYL-5 Concrete Drill Bit (for Concrete, Ø 5 x 100 mm, Robust Line, Accessories for Impact Drills)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.51
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x CYL-5 Concrete Drill Bit (for Concrete, Ø 5 x 100 mm, Robust Line, Accessories for Impact Drills)

In stock
£8.09
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2608588140 CYL-5 Concrete Drill bit, Silver, 5 mm

2-3 days
£8.61
Free Delivery

Bosch Blue Granite Masonry Drill Bit 5mm 100mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x CYL-5 Concrete Drill Bit (for Concrete, Ø 5 x 100 mm, Robust Line, Accessories for Impact Drills)

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Professional Cyl-5 Concrete Drill Bits - 12.0X190X250mm
£12.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional CYL-5 Concrete Drill Bit 12mm x 90mm x 150mm Durable
£8.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Blue Granite Masonry Drill Bit 8mm 100mm
£5.49
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Blue Granite Masonry Drill Bit 6.5mm 100mm
£4.49
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Blue Granite Masonry Drill Bit 5mm 100mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch Blue Granite CYL-5 Masonry Drill Bit in 5mm diameter with a 100mm working length is an ideal choice for precision drilling of smaller fixing holes in concrete, natural stone, and artificial stone. This compact size suits lighter fixing tasks where accuracy and clean hole formation are essential. The in-house developed carbide blend and diamond-ground cutting edges make this bit exceptionally wear-resistant, while the 2-flute vario design with its short, variable incline minimises friction and clears dust efficiently during drilling. The Bosch Power Grip Shank System ensures every watt of power is transferred directly to the cutting edge, reducing wear and maximising productivity. Compatible with cylindrical shank systems on all corded and cordless impact drills, it fits standard three-jaw drill chucks with ease. PGM certification confirms compliance with tight tolerances for accurately drilled holes and a firm hold on fixings. Features and Benefits: • Extra-long durability wh
£4.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)