Bosch Professional CYL-5 Concrete Drill Bit 12mm x 90mm x 150mm Durable

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£7.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Blue Granite Masonry Drill Bit 12mm 150mm

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Blue Granite Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 1x CYL-5 Concrete Drill Bit (for Concrete, Ø 12 x 150 mm, Robust Line, Accessories for Impact Drills)

Usually dispatched within 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.68
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Cyl-5 Concrete Drill Bits 12.0X90X150mm

1-3 working days
£10.98
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Blue Granite Masonry Drill Bit 12mm 150mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x CYL-5 Concrete Drill Bit (for Concrete, Ø 12 x 150 mm, Robust Line, Accessories for Impact Drills)

In stock
£13.97
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x CYL-5 Concrete Drill Bit (for Concrete, Ø 12 x 150 mm, Robust Line, Accessories for Impact Drills)

In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch ‎2607017035
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Accessories Professional 2608597709 CYL-3, Set Ø 5-6-8, Silver/Grey, 5-6-8 mm
£9.23
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Professional 1x CYL-9 SoftCeramic Tile Drill Bit (for soft ceramic tiles, Ø 5,5 x 70 mm, Accessories drill driver) (Pack of 2)
£7.90
3.95 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional CYL-5 Concrete Drill Bit 12mm x 90mm x 150mm Durable

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Diameter: 12 mm / UPC: 3165140690478 / MPN: 2608588157 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1449843892 / Suitable For: Drill / Colour: Blue / Brand: Bosch Professional / Type: Drill Bit / EAN: 3165140690478 / GTIN: 3165140690478 / Length: 150 mm / Item Height: 12 mm / Model: 2608588157 / Item Weight: 821 g
£7.99
ebay.co.uk