2x Brake disc solid 0 986 478 478 BOSCH for SAAB 9-5 9-5 Estate

BOSCH Brake disc 0 986 478 478 285,8 9,9 5 110 solid Oiled SAAB: 9-5 Estate, 9-5 Saloon

2x Brake disc solid 0 986 478 478 BOSCH for SAAB 9-5 9-5 Estate

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.16
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 478 478 for SAAB 9-5 (YS3E) 3 2001-2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.71
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 0 986 478 478 BOSCH for SAAB 9-5 9-5 Estate

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.17
Free Delivery

Bosch 2 x Solid Brake Discs fits Saab 9-5 1997-2009 1.9 2.0 2.2 2.3 3.0

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Disc 0 986 478 478 for Saab

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.63
Delivery from £25.78
2x Brake disc solid 0 986 478 478 BOSCH for SAAB 9-5 9-5 Estate

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDC1380, BREMBO 08.8305.10, FERODO DDF1116, ABE C4U008ABE, FEBI BILSTEIN 23551, TEXTAR 92100200, HELLA 8DD 355 107-001, ROADHOUSE 6764.00, REMSA 6764.00, FTE BS5192, FTE BS5192B, LPR S1003P, DELPHI BG3908, OPTIMAL BS-7970C, ZIMMERMANN 480.1546.20, SWAG 57 92 3551, DELPHI BG3908C, JURID 562682JC, SAMKO S1003P, VAICO V50-40002, BLUE PRINT ADW194325, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6057220, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 107-001, MAXGEAR 19-2578, ATE 24.0110-0274.1, CIFAM 800-796C, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.1678, FOMAR Friction FO 2774, VALEO 197009, A.B.S. 17064 / Item Height: 69.2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 478 478 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 285.8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SAAB 12763591, SAAB 49 07 523, SAAB 50 57 476, SAAB 53 91 537
£45.16
ebay.co.uk