BOSCH 0 986 479 079 Brake Disc for PORSCHE

Bosch Brake Disc 0 986 479 079 – 1 pc

BOSCH 0 986 479 079 Brake Disc for PORSCHE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.90
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 079 PORSCHE BOXSTER (986) 2.5 1996-1999

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.04
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 986 479 079 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£96.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS PORSCHE BOXSTER 2.5 BRAKE DISC 0986479079 BOSCH

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.00
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479079 Brake Disc Rear Vented Coated Braking Fits Porsche Boxster

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.81
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479079 Brake Disc Rear 292mm Outer Diameter Fits Porsche Boxster

£112.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 479 226 Brake disc
£70.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 160 Brake disc
£49.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 858 Brake disc
£45.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 478 849 Brake disc
£76.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 479 079 Brake Disc for PORSCHE

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 98 / ProductName: Brake Disc / ProductImageZoomGUID: v~IAAOSwivlc0UBs / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248784631 / Bore Diameter up to [mm]: 15,4 / Cross-reference OE: PORSCHE 986 352 401 04 / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 292 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 18 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 130 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc / TradeNumbers(s): 0 986 479 079 / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 67 / Cross-reference OEM: OPTIMAL GERMANY BS9026C / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 079 / Rotor Style: Vented / ProductTitle: Bosch 0986479079 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 4047024118270 / fulfils ECE norm: ECE-R90 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20
£68.90
ebay.co.uk