BOSCH 0 986 479 581 Brake disc

Bosch Brake Disc 0 986 479 581 Single Vented

BOSCH 0 986 479 581 Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£78.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Disc Single Vented Rear Left 329.7mm 0986479581 Bosch 99135240302 BD1424

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.26
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Disc Single Rear Left 330mm 98mm Perforated Vented 28mm 0986479581

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.31
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented Rear Left 329.7mm 0986479581 Bosch 99135240302 BD1424

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.36
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Disc Single Vented Rear Left 329.7mm 0986479581 99135240302 BD1424

£91.51
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented Rear Left 329.7mm 0986479581 Bosch 99135240302 BD1424

£103.28
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479581 Brake Disc Rear Left Braking System Fits Porsche 911 Panamera

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£103.53
Free Delivery

Bosch 0986479581 Brake Disc Rear Left Braking Fits Porsche 911 Panamera

£103.53
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 478 858 Brake disc
£45.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 478 849 Brake disc
£71.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 479 226 Brake disc
£66.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 375 Brake disc
£63.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 479 581 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 329,7; Brake Disc Thickness: 28; Minimum thickness [mm]: 26; Height: 74,9; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 130; Brake Disc Type: Perforated, Vented; Centering Diameter [mm]: 98; Number of Holes: 5; Surface: Coated; Machining: Alloyed/High-carbon; Bore Diameter up to [mm]: 15,4; Paired product: 0 986 479 582; Drilled: yes; Construction Year to: 10/2016, 08/2016, 05/2008, 09/2012, 09/2013; Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left, Left, Rear Axle; Braking System: not for carbon-ceramic brake discs; Construction Year from: 11/2011, 10/2003, 10/2005; TecDoc Engine Number: 26321, 32692; Engine Code: A103
£78.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk