Bosch Brake Disc Single Rear Right 330mm 98mm Perforated Vented 27.9mm 098647958

Bosch Brake Disc 0 986 479 582 - Rear Right Single Vented Perforated 330mm Fits Porsche 911 Panamera

Bosch Brake Disc Single Rear Right 330mm 98mm Perforated Vented 27.9mm 098647958

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.05
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Disc Single Vented Rear Right 330mm 0986479582 99635240600 BD1425

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.10
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented Rear Right 330mm 0986479582 Bosch 99635240600 BD1425

£87.11
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented Rear Right 330mm 0986479582 Bosch 99635240600 BD1425

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.69
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 986 479 582 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£90.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Disc Single Vented Rear Right 330mm 0986479582 Bosch 99635240600 BD1425

£95.71
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479582 Brake Disc Rear Right Braking System Fits Porsche 911 Panamera

£95.91
Free Delivery

Bosch 0986479582 Brake Disc Rear Right Braking Fits Porsche 911 Panamera

£95.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 479 226 Brake disc
£70.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 160 Brake disc
£49.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 858 Brake disc
£45.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 478 849 Brake disc
£76.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Brake Disc Single Rear Right 330mm 98mm Perforated Vented 27.9mm 098647958

Cheapest offer

Alternative Part No: 0 986 479 582; BD1425 / Number of Holes: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Perforated; Vented / Paired article numbers: 0 986 479 581 / Minimum thickness: 26mm / Machining: Alloyed / High-carbon / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986479582 / Drill Diameter Up To: 15.4mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 99635240600,99635240601,99635240602,99635240603,996,352,406,03 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Right / Brake Disc Thickness: 27.9mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 330mm / Type: Brake Discs / Centering Diameter: 98mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 130mm / Wheel Hub Diameter: 98mm / Diameter: 330mm / Country of Origin: Czech Republic
£87.05
ebay.co.uk