Brake Disc BOSCH 0986479B36

Bosch Brake Disc 0 986 479 B36 - Rear (R) W168 1999-2005 - UK Stock

Used Offers from

Brake Disc BOSCH 0986479B36

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.72
Delivery from £16.79

✅Fits BOSCH 0 986 479 B36 Brake disc 1 pc. 0 986 479 B36 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
GBP 39.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 0 986 479 B36 Brake disc 1 pc. 0 986 479 B36 Brake disc re ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.97
GBP 39.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 B36 MERCEDES-BENZ VANEO (414) 1.7 2002-2005

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.69
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:414,W168,VANEO,A-CLASS,A-CLASS MONOCAB

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.39
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:414,W168,VANEO,A-CLASS,A-CLASS MONOCAB

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.39
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 0 986 479 B36 BOSCH I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 0986479B36

£80.00
Free Delivery

Original BOSCH Brake Disc 0 986 479 B36 For Mercedes-Benz

£96.30
Delivery from £21.78

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 479 226 Brake disc
£70.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 160 Brake disc
£49.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 858 Brake disc
£45.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 478 849 Brake disc
£76.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake Disc BOSCH 0986479B36

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 8 mm / fulfils ECE standard: ECE-R90 / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 7 mm / UPC: 4047025348744 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 8 / MPN: 0986479B36 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1681076499 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm: 112 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Surface: Coated / Item Height: 55,2 / Bore Diameter up to [mm: 13.2 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 0.986.479.B36 / Superseded Part Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 168 423 02 12 / Centering Diameter [mm: 67 / Rotor Style: Solid / Height [mm: 55.2 / Outer Diameter [mm: 258 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Assembly kit, damage, reparation, reparer, piece / Weight: 6.60 / Brand: BOSCH / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9997359147047 / GTIN: 4047025348744 / Manufacturer number: BS 7795, BV 7795, 08.9580.20, 08.9580.21 / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 7
£38.72
ebay.co.uk