2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 B84 BOSCH

Bosch Brake Disc 0 986 479 B84 – Vented Front – 1 pc (UK Stock)

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 B84 BOSCH

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.17
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 B84 OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1 2000-2003

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.77
Free Delivery

Brake Disc BOSCH 0986479B84

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.61
Delivery from £16.79

✅Fits BOSCH 0 986 479 B84 Brake disc 1 pc. 0 986 479 B84 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.67
GBP 58.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 0 986 479 B84 Brake disc 1 pc. 0 986 479 B84 Brake disc fr ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.68
GBP 58.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 B84 BOSCH

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.91
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for OPEL VAUXHALL:VITA C,CORSA C,CORSA Mk II 9195985

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.79
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 0986479B84 BRAKE DISC BOSCH

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.00
Free Delivery

FRONT BRAKE DISC FITS: OPEL VAUXHALL VITA C 1.0 /1.2 /1.7 DI /1.2 TWINPORT .O

£108.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 479 226 Brake disc
£70.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 160 Brake disc
£49.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 858 Brake disc
£45.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 478 849 Brake disc
£76.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 B84 BOSCH

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 6 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 60 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 B84 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 240 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 240 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 91 95 985, VAUXHALL 91 95 985 / Bore Diameter up to: 14.3 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: JURID 562290J, ROTINGER RT 20065-GL T5, DACO Germany 603680, FTE BS5314, FTE BS5314B, VALEO 186790, VAICO V40-80042, LPR O1591V, OPTIMAL BS-7440, KAMOKA 1032260, ABAKUS 231-03-042, JURID 562290JC, BLUE PRINT ADZ94323, QUARO QD2263HC, METELLI 23-0569C, OPTIMAL BS-7440C, REMSA 6665.10, ROADHOUSE 6665.10, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0349, HART 241 166, FEBI BILSTEIN 19508, QUARO QD2263, ZIMMERMANN 430.1494.52, MAGNETI MARELLI 360406039300, MAXGEAR 19-0805MAX, JAPKO 600408C, BOSCH 0 986 479 190, VAICO V51-80003, ABE C3X029ABE, SWAG 40 91 9508 / Fulfils ECE norm: ECE-R90 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 41.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 19.8 / Height: 41.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 17 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100
£52.17
ebay.co.uk