Bosch Brake Discs Pair Front Diameter 280mm 93mm Vented 28mm 0986479392

Bosch Brake Disc 0986479392 (BD1251) Vented Front 280mm Fits Ford Transit Pair

Used Offers from

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Front Diameter 280mm 93mm Vented 28mm 0986479392

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.78
Free Delivery

Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 280mm 0986479392 Set 1371394 1503290 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.84
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 280mm 0986479392 Bosch Set 1371394 1503290 New

£75.85
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 280mm 0986479392 Bosch Set 1371394 1503290 New

£75.85
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Front Diameter 280mm 93mm Vented 28mm 0986479392

£76.27
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 280mm 0986479392 Bosch Set 1371394 1503290 New

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.07
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479392 Brake Disc Front Vented Fits Ford Transit Transit Tourneo

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£81.51
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479392 Brake Disc Front Braking Fits Ford Transit Transit Tourneo

£81.51
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479392 Brake Disc Front Vented Fits Ford Transit Transit Tourneo

£81.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 479 226 Brake disc
£70.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 160 Brake disc
£49.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 858 Brake disc
£56.98
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 849 Brake disc
£76.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Brake Discs Pair Front Diameter 280mm 93mm Vented 28mm 0986479392

Cheapest offer

Alternative Part No: 0 986 479 392; BD1251 / Number of Holes: 5 / Fulfils ECE Norm: ECE-R90 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 25mm / Mileage: 0km / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986479392 / Grade: Premium / Quantity Unit: Unit / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1371394,1503290,1547061,2256311,6C111125BA,6C111125BB / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 28mm / Surface: Oiled / Outer Diameter: 280mm / Type: Brake Disc / Centering Diameter: 93mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 112mm / Wheel Hub Diameter: 93mm / Diameter: 280mm / Country of Origin: China
£75.78
ebay.co.uk