Bosch Brake Disc Front Diameter 300mm 93.1mm Vented 28mm 0986479307

Used Offers from

Bosch Brake Disc Front Diameter 300mm 93.1mm Vented 28mm 0986479307

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.35
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479307 Brake Disc Front Vented 300mm Outer Ø Fits Ford Transit

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.61
Free Delivery

Bosch Front Brake Disc Rotor Vented 0986479307 for Ford - OEM Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.20
GBP 52.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479307 Brake Disc Front Vented Oiled Braking System Fits Ford Transit

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£53.33
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479307 Brake Disc Front Vented 300mm Outer Ø Fits Ford Transit

£53.33
Free Delivery

Bosch 0986479307 Brake Disc Single 54 mm 1371393 153287 1546747

£53.95
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 986 479 307 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£65.98
Delivery from £8.45

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 307 FORD TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.2 2006-2014

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.95
Free Delivery

Brake Disc x2 Front Fits Ford Transit Van Platform/Chassis - Bosch 0 986 479 307

£78.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 478 160 Brake disc
£45.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 479 226 Brake disc
£63.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 858 Brake disc
£50.98
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 375 Brake disc
£61.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 849 Brake disc
£68.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Brake Disc Front Diameter 300mm 93.1mm Vented 28mm 0986479307

Cheapest offer

Alternative Part No: 0 986 479 307; BD1170 / Number of Holes: 5 / Fulfils ECE Norm: ECE-R90 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 25mm / Mileage: 0km / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986479307 / Grade: Premium / Quantity Unit: Unit / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1371393,1503287,1546747,2256302,6C111125-AA,6C111125-AB, 8C1V1125-AA / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 28mm / Surface: Oiled / Outer Diameter: 300mm / Type: Brake Disc / Centering Diameter: 93.1mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 111.5mm / Wheel Hub Diameter: 93.1mm / Diameter: 300mm / Country of Origin: China
£49.35
ebay.co.uk