Bosch BD1577 Brake Disc - 345 mm Vented High-Carbon Disc - Front Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Great Cooling and Noise Suppression, Advanced Corrosion protected - 1 Single Disc

Bosch Brake Disc Front Diameter 345mm 68mm Vented 30mm 0986479747

Used Offers from

Bosch BD1577 Brake Disc - 345 mm Vented High-Carbon Disc - Front Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Great Cooling and Noise Suppression, Advanced Corrosion protected - 1 Single Disc

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.79
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Disc Front Diameter 345mm 68mm Vented 30mm 0986479747

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.64
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Disc Front Diameter 345mm 68mm Vented 30mm 0986479747

£72.07
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479747 Brake Disc Front Fits A4 Allroad A5 A6 A7 Q5 Porsche Macan

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.12
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479747 Brake Disc Front Vented Coated High Carbon Fits Audi Porsche

£76.22
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479747 Brake Disc Front Fits A4 Allroad A5 A6 A7 Q5 Porsche Macan

£76.22
Free Delivery

Bosch 0986479747 Brake Disc Single 52 mm Fits Audi A5 2009-2011 4G61531AF

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.08
Free Delivery

Bosch BD1577 Brake Disc - 345 mm Vented High-Carbon Disc - Front Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Great Cooling and Noise Suppression, Advanced Corrosion protected - 1 Single Disc

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£96.76
Delivery from £31.47

Bosch BD1577 Brake Disc - 345 mm Vented High-Carbon Disc - Front Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Great Cooling and Noise Suppression, Advanced Corrosion protected - 1 Single Disc

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 479 226 Brake disc
£70.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 160 Brake disc
£49.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 858 Brake disc
£56.98
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 849 Brake disc
£76.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch BD1577 Brake Disc - 345 mm Vented High-Carbon Disc - Front Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Great Cooling and Noise Suppression, Advanced Corrosion protected - 1 Single Disc

Cheapest offer

Technical specifications: Diameter 345 mm, thickness 30 mm, vented design for improved heat dissipation and reduced brake fade, 5-hole configuration for precise fitment Universal Performance: Designed to provide consistent, reliable braking, Bosch brake discs deliver smooth and responsive performance in a wide range of driving conditions High-carbon material: The brake disc is engineered with premium high-carbon cast iron for superior heat management, vibration control, and noise dampening Protective coating: The anti-corrosion coating protects the disc surface from rust, moisture, and road salt Ventilated design: Internal ventilation channels improve air circulation and enable faster heat dissipation during heavy braking, preventing thermal cracks and ensuring consistent performance Scope of delivery: 1 single disc - Front axle Recommended for Bosch or OE brake pads for balanced braking, compatible with all brake pads - use the automotive parts finder at the top of this page to find the right replacement discs for your car For professional use only: All work should be carried out by trained specialists in qualified workshops
£63.79
amazon.co.uk