2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SUZUKI SWIFT 1.2 Front 10 to 17 K12B 271.9mm Set

Bosch Brake Discs 104811697 - Front 272mm Vented Pair (2 pcs)

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SUZUKI SWIFT 1.2 Front 10 to 17 K12B 271.9mm Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SUZUKI SWIFT AZG 413D 1.3D Front 10 to 14 Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 271.9mm 0986479789 Bosch Set 5531168L50 BD1619

£46.98
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 271.9mm 0986479789 Bosch Set 5531168L50 BD1619

£46.98
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Front 272mm 60mm Vented 22mm 0986479789

£47.27
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 271.9mm 0986479789 Bosch Set 5531168L50 BD1619

£50.78
Free Delivery

Bosch 2 x Vented Brake Discs fits Suzuki Swift III 2010-2017 1.2 1.3

£50.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 271.9mm 0986479789 Bosch Set 5531168L50 BD1619

£68.50
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 789 BOSCH for SUZUKI SWIFT III

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.66
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SUZUKI SWIFT 1.2 Front 10 to 17 K12B 271.9mm Set

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Machining: High-carbon / Minimum thickness: 20 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 5956644RMP / Replaces: 0986479V08 / Rotor Style: Vented / Brake Disc Thickness: 22 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Surface: Oiled / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 100 mm / Fulfils ECE norm: ECE-R90 / Centering Diameter: 60 mm / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Outer diameter: 271.9 mm / Height: 40 mm / Drill Diameter, up to: 12.7 mm
£46.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch BD1939 Brake discs - ECE-R90 certified - 1 set of 2 discs
£62.02
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch BD1893 Brake discs - 1 set of 2 discs
£19.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 258.7mm 0986478601 Set 34211503070 BD520
£54.94
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery