Brake pads 0 986 424 560 BOSCH for TOYOTA AVENSIS AVENSIS Liftback

Bosch Brake Pad Set 0 986 424 560 - Front (fits Toyota Avensis 1997-2003)

Brake pads 0 986 424 560 BOSCH for TOYOTA AVENSIS AVENSIS Liftback

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Delivery from £12.00

BOSCH 0 986 424 560 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£23.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Pads Set Front 0986424560 Bosch 04465YZZCG 0446505020 0446505030 BP308 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.98
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits TOYOTA AVENSIS 2.0 Front 97 to 03 Bosch 04465YZZCG Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.65
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits TOYOTA AVENSIS 1.8 Front 97 to 03 Bosch 04465YZZCG Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.66
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front 0986424560 Bosch 04465YZZCG 0446505020 0446505030 BP308 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.69
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986424560 Disc Brake Brake Pad Set Front Braking Fits Toyota Avensis

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.65
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986424560 Disc Brake Pad Set Front Low-Metallic Fits Toyota Avensis

£28.65
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits TOYOTA AVENSIS 2.0 Front 97 to 03 Bosch 04465YZZCG Quality

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional stopping power and responsiveness.
• Durable design with low wear and tear.
• Attractive look with easy installation.