BOSCH 0986494811 Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake Rear Fits Peugeot 308 308 SW

Bosch Brake Pad Set 0 986 494 811

BOSCH 0986494811 Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake Rear Fits Peugeot 308 308 SW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.39
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986494811 Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake Rear Fits Peugeot 308 308 SW

£28.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986494811 Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake Rear Fits Peugeot 308 308 SW

£28.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH Disc Brake Pad Set Fits PEUGEOT 308 Hatchback Van II 13-21 0986494811

Will usually delivered within 11 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.01
Free Delivery

Brake pads 0 986 494 811 BOSCH for PEUGEOT 308 II 308 SW II

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.50
Free Delivery

BOSCH Brake Pad Set 0986494811 For Peugeot 308 2013-On 1.2 60kW 81HP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.17
Delivery from £13.61

Brake pads 0 986 494 811 BOSCH for PEUGEOT 308 II 308 SW II

£33.79
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits BOSCH 0 986 494 811 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 0 986 494 811 Br ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
GBP 34.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 0 986 494 811 Brake Pad Set, disc brake OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.31
GBP 34.31 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
BOSCH 0986494811 Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake Rear Fits Peugeot 308 308 SW

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / Width [mm]: 123.1 / UPC: 4047026128536 / MPN: 0986494811 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25092066106 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Height 2 [mm]: 46.1 / OEM Numbers: 78 758 80--PEUGEOT / Number in Pack: 1 / Thickness [mm]: 15.6 / Height: 42,1 / Width: 123,1 / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986494811 / Material: Low-Metallic / Superseded Part Number: PEUGEOT 16 113 314 80 / ProductTitle: Brake Pad Set Rear With Anti-Squeak Plate Fits Peugeot 308 SW BOSCH 0986494811 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0871/3749;25841;25969 / Weight: 0.84 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with anti-squeak plate / Brand: Bosch / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Disc Brake Pad Set / EAN: 4047026128536 / GTIN: 4047026128536 / Height 1 [mm]: 42.1
£26.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 1 987 473 574 Brake pad wear sensor
£15.58
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 0 986 494 622 BOSCH for CITROËN C4 PICASSO I MPV C4 GRAND PICASSO I
£24.22
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 0 986 494 592 BOSCH for SUZUKI DACIA RENAULT NISSAN MERCEDES-BENZ
£17.78
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Brake Pads Set Vauxhall Astravan G 1.6 Front 2000-2005 With ABS Z16XE
£19.57
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Brake Pads 0 986 494 593 for Mercedes‑Benz C‑Class, SLK, SLC
£29.75
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00