Bosch Brake Pads Set Front 0986494823 39122150 95517029 BP1997 E990R02A08704322

Bosch Brake Pad Set 0 986 494 823 Front 4 pcs Fits Vauxhall Adam 1.0/1.2/1.4

Used Offers from

Bosch Brake Pads Set Front 0986494823 39122150 95517029 BP1997 E990R02A08704322

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.64
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits VAUXHALL CORSAVAN E 1.3D Front 14 to 19 B13DTC Genuine Bosch

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.65
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits VAUXHALL CORSAVAN E 1.3D Front 14 to 19 B13DTC Genuine Bosch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.65
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits VAUXHALL CORSAVAN E 1.2 Front 14 to 19 B12XEL Bosch 39122150

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.66
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits VAUXHALL CORSA E 1.4 Front 14 to 19 Bosch 39122150 95517029

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.67
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits VAUXHALL CORSA E 1.3D Front 14 to 19 Bosch 39122150 95517029

£32.68
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits VAUXHALL CORSA E 1.3D Front 14 to 19 Bosch 39122150 95517029

£32.68
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits VAUXHALL CORSA E 1.2 Front 14 to 19 B12XEL Bosch 39122150

£32.69
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits VAUXHALL ADAM 1.2 Front 13 to 19 Bosch 39122150 95517029 New

£32.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Bosch Brake Pads Set Front 0986494823 39122150 95517029 BP1997 E990R02A08704322

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 155.1 / UPC: 4047026128659 / Test Mark: ECE-R90 / MPN: 0986494823 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17067769570 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Height 2 [mm]: 68.6 / Function: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with piston clip / Number in Pack: 4 / Thickness [mm]: 17.8 / Height: 61.9 mm / Features: High Heat Resistant / Width: 155.1 mm / Aftermarket Reference Number: ADW194209 / WVA Number: 22123 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986494823 / Quantity: 1 / Material: Low-Metallic / Superseded Part Number: VAUXHALL 95517029 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Brake Pads Set Front 0986494823 Bosch 39122150 95517029 BP1997 E990R02A08704322 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET: 95 517 029, HOLDEN: 95 517 029 / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brake Pad Set, disc / EAN: 4047026128659 / GTIN: 4047026128659 / Article number of recommended accessories: 1 987 474 241 / Height 1 [mm]: 61.9 / Wear Warning Contact: with integrated wear warning contact
£32.64
ebay.co.uk