Brake pad wear sensor Disc Brake 1 987 473 525 BOSCH for MINI MINI MINI Roadster

Bosch Brake Pad Wear Sensor 1 987 473 525, Brake Wear Indicator for MINI R56 R55 R57 R59

Brake pad wear sensor Disc Brake 1 987 473 525 BOSCH for MINI MINI MINI Roadster

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.64
Delivery from £12.00

Fits BOSCH UKADY HAMULCOWE 1 987 473 525 LINING WEAR SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
GBP 16.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 1 987 473 525 WARNING CONTACT, BRAKE PAD WEAR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.40
GBP 16.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 1 987 473 525 WARNING CONTACT, BRAKE PAD WEAR DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
GBP 17.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

BOSCH Disc Brake Pad Wear Warning Contact Fits MINI Clubman R55 06-15 1987473525

Will usually delivered within 11 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.58
Free Delivery

Brake pad wear sensor Disc Brake 1 987 473 525 BOSCH for MINI MINI MINI Roadster

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.03
Free Delivery

Warning Contact, brake pad wear for MINI R55 R56 R57 R58 BOSCH 1 987 473 525

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.82
Free Delivery

WARNING CONTACT, BRAKE PAD WEAR FOR MINI R55 R56 R57 R58 BOSCH 1 987 473 525

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.72
Free Delivery

WARNING CONTACT BRAKE PAD WEAR 1 987 473 525 FOR MINI CLUBMAN N47 C20 A 2.0L

£22.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pad wear sensor Disc Brake 1 987 473 525 BOSCH for MINI MINI MINI Roadster

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: METZGER WK 17-266, HELLA PAGID 8DK 355 251-881, MEYLE 314 527 0030, VEMO V20-72-0079, MAXGEAR 23-0130, TRW GIC288, LPR KS0169, MINTEX MWI0493, FERODO FWI377, SASIC 6236025, OPTIMAL WKT-60038K, QUICK BRAKE WS 0300 A, BREMBO A 00 447, SWAG 11 93 8174, TOMEX Brakes TX 31-38, BLUE PRINT ADB117211, KAMOKA 105096, TOPRAN 502 150, FEBI BILSTEIN 38174, TEXTAR 98044900, DELPHI LZ0242, ATE 24.8190-0010.2, MAXGEAR 23-0081, NTY HCZ-BM-035, A.B.S. 39701 / Wire Quantity: 1140 / Manufacturer Part Number: 1 987 473 525 / Item Length: 1140 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MINI 34 35 6 792 573
£9.64
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 1 987 473 574 Brake pad wear sensor
£15.58
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 0 986 494 622 BOSCH for CITROËN C4 PICASSO I MPV C4 GRAND PICASSO I
£24.22
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 0 986 494 592 BOSCH for SUZUKI DACIA RENAULT NISSAN MERCEDES-BENZ
£17.78
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Brake Pads Set Vauxhall Astravan G 1.6 Front 2000-2005 With ABS Z16XE
£19.57
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Brake Pads 0 986 494 593 for Mercedes‑Benz C‑Class, SLK, SLC
£29.75
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00