Bosch Circular Saw Blade Expert for Wood 165mm x 20mm 48 Tooth

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.86
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert 165mm Circular Saw Blade 48T

1-3 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Circular Saw Blade Expert for Wood 165mm x 20mm 48 Tooth

Unknown
£34.02
Free Delivery

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608644509 Expert For Wood Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws 165 X 20Mm X 48T

3-5 working days
£35.45
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade Expert For Wood (Wood, 165 X 20 X 1.5 mm, 48 Teeth, Accessory Cordless Circular Saw)

2-3 days
£36.02
Free Delivery

Bosch Circular Saw Blade Expert for Wood 165mm x 20mm 48 Tooth

In stock
£46.26
Free Delivery

Bosch Circular Saw Blade Expert for Wood 165mm x 20mm 48 Tooth

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£46.73
Delivery from £7.18

Bosch 2608644509 Expert for Wood Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Saws 165 x 20mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.74
Free Delivery

Bosch Circular Saw Blade Expert for Wood 165mm x 20mm 48 Tooth

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Circular saw blade tooth shape ATB (Alternate Top Bevel)
Hook angle 10°
Relief angle 15°
Suitable for materials Hardwood, Softwood
Brand compatibility Bosch
Cutting width 1.5 mm
Rotational speed (max) 8500 RPM
Number of teeth 48
Bore size 2 cm
Thickness 1 mm
Blade diameter 16.5 cm

Product information

At a glance

• Accurate Cuts: Ensures precision for all tasks.
• Quick Blade Changes: Effortless swapping of blades.
• Wide Material Compatibility: Suitable for wood, metal, plastic.