Bosch Circular saw blade Expert Wood 165x20x2,6 mm, 24 2608644022

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.09
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade Expert For Wood - 165 X 20 X 2.6 mm, 24 Teeth

1-3 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x Expert Wood Corded Circular Saw Blade for Handheld Circular Saw (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Corded Circular Saws)

In stock
£38.89
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Expert Wood Corded Circular Saw Blade for Handheld Circular Saw (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Corded Circular Saws)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£38.93
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Wood Cutting Saw Blade 165mm 24T 20mm

1-3 days
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT Wood Cutting Saw Blade

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x Expert Wood Corded Circular Saw Blade for Handheld Circular Saw (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Corded Circular Saws)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.96
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608644022 Expert Wood Circular Saw Blade 165mm 24 Teeth

Unknown
£42.23

Bosch EXPERT Wood Cutting Saw Blade 165mm 24T 20mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch Circular saw blade Expert Wood 165x20x2,6 mm, 24 2608644022

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Circular Saw Blades / Type: Saw Blades / Model: 2608644022 / Height: 1.9cm / Width: 25.8cm / Country of Origin: China / Weight: 0.36Kg
£34.09
ebay.co.uk