Bosch UNEO SDS Quick Masonary Drill Bit 4mm 85mm Pack of 1

Bosch Concrete Drill Bit SDS-Quick 4mm 40x40x85 2609256900 3165140480666 ZTA

Bosch UNEO SDS Quick Masonary Drill Bit 4mm 85mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch UNEO SDS Quick Masonary Drill Bit

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Sds Quick Concrete Drill Bits - D 4.0mm, L 85mm

1-3 working days
£6.43
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Bosch 2608597679 Cyl-3 Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 6 X 90 X 150Mm
£3.78
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608597660 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 6mm x 60mm x 100mm, Silver
£2.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 4.5mm 75mm
£2.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Blue Granite Masonry Drill Bit 10mm 150mm
£7.49
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 2608597671 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 16mm x 100mm x 160mm, Silver
£10.30
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch UNEO SDS Quick Masonary Drill Bit 4mm 85mm Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

The Bosch UNEO SDS Quick Masonry Drill Bit in 4mm diameter with an 85mm length is the smallest and most compact option in the range, ideal for drilling precise pilot holes or fixing points in concrete, stone, and masonry where a finer finish is required. Its specially engineered tip is designed to bite cleanly into hard masonry surfaces, while the SDS quick shank delivers maximum power transfer from your tool to the material. Compatible with Bosch UNEO and EasyHammer rotary hammers, as well as any drill fitted with a three-jaw chuck, this bit offers excellent versatility for light masonry work. Sold as a single bit, it is a cost-effective choice when you need to replace a worn bit or add a specific size to your collection. Features and Benefits: • Special tip design optimised for concrete drilling applications. • SDS quick shank for maximum power transfer from your power tool. • Suitable for drilling in concrete, stone, and masonry. • Compatible with Bosch UNEO and EasyHammer rotary ha
£2.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)