Coolant Temperature Sensor 0280130093 Bosch Sender Transmitter 1338511 90490185

Bosch Coolant Temperature Sensor 0280130093 / 224720170

Coolant Temperature Sensor 0280130093 Bosch Sender Transmitter 1338511 90490185

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.14
Free Delivery

Genuine OE Quality Bosch Coolant Temperature Sensor - 0280130093

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.12
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor 0280130093 Bosch Sender Transmitter 1338511 90490185

£11.48
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0280130093 Coolant Temperature Sensor Fits Bentley Opel UAZ Vauxhall

£11.53
Free Delivery

For Vauxhall Sintra MAP Sensor Bosch 0280130093 Premium Graded 1996-1999

£11.63
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0280130093 Coolant Temperature Sensor Fits Bentley Opel UAZ Vauxhall

£11.90
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0280130093 Coolant Temperature Sensor Fits Bentley Opel UAZ Vauxhall

£11.90
Free Delivery

BOSCH TEMPERATURE SENSOR - 0280130093

£12.27
Free Delivery

NEW TEMPERATURE SENSOR GAUGE OE QUALITY REPLACEMENT BOSCH 0280130093

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Coolant Temperature Sensor 0280130093 Bosch Sender Transmitter 1338511 90490185

Cheapest offer

Function: Sensor, coolant temperature / Type: Sensor, coolant temperature / Manufacturer Part Number: 0280130093 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BENTLEY: 3Z0963535, CADILLAC: 90541520, CAN-AM: 278001016, CAN-AM: 278002895, 420222425, CHEVROLET: 90541520, EBERSPÄCHER: 9001303, FACET: 73239, FEBI BILSTEIN: 28381, GAZ: 02801300931YE, HELLA: 6PT009107-611, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS: 70511517, HOLDEN: 90490185, 90541520, MAGNETI MARELLI: WTP7206, METZGER AUTOTEILE: 0905133, MEYLE: 6148990038, OPEL: 1338511, 90490185, QUINTON HAZELL: XEMS80, ROLLS-ROYCE: 3Z0963535, PB107265PA, ROTAX: 222425, SWAG: 40928381, TATA: 570515209906, UAZ: 040904382800000, 409043828, 409043828000, VALEO: 700028, VAUXHALL: 90541520, VEMO: V40720332, VW: 3Z0963535, ZMZ: 409043828
£10.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 0280130093 Temperature Sensor, Coolant
£12.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Temperature Sensor 0280130040
£29.21
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Temperature Sensor 0281002170 – Fits Maserati Levante, Ferrari, Opel
£11.31
Compare 56 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Coolant Temperature Sensor 0 280 130 129
£19.34
Compare 52 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Coolant Temperature Sensor 0281002169
£18.98
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery