OEM Bosch 0281002169 Coolant Water Temperature Sensor for Vauxhall Saab Peugeot

Bosch Coolant Temperature Sensor 0281002169

Used Offers from

OEM Bosch 0281002169 Coolant Water Temperature Sensor for Vauxhall Saab Peugeot

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.98
Free Delivery

0 281 002 169 Coolant Temperature Sensor Fits Alfa Romeo 159 Sportwagon By Bosch

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.70
Free Delivery

Bosch Coolant Temperature Sensor 0281002169 Sender Transmitter 0000046469865 TFW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.20
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor fits VAUXHALL SINTRA APV 2.2 3.0 96 to 99 Sender New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.59
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor fits OPEL VECTRA B 2.6 2.0D 2.2D 96 to 03 Sender New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.63
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor fits OPEL ASTRA G, H 98 to 10 Sender Transmitter New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.64
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor fits OPEL CORSA B, C 1.0 1.2 96 to 04 Sender Bosch

£24.65
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor fits OPEL CORSA B, C 1.0 1.2 96 to 04 Sender Bosch

£24.65
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor fits OPEL ZAFIRA A, B 1.6 2.0 2.0D 99 to 10 Sender

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Bosch Coolant Temperature Sensor 0 280 130 129
£20.15
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 280 130 053 Sensor, coolant temperature
£39.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch 0280130093 Temperature Sensor, Coolant
£11.26
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Coolant Temperature Sensor 0280130093 / 224720170
£10.06
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Temperature Sensor 0281002170 – Fits Maserati Levante, Ferrari, Opel
£11.43
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.04
OEM Bosch 0281002169 Coolant Water Temperature Sensor for Vauxhall Saab Peugeot

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: eXAAAOSwq7Vc0VVs / Manufacturer Part Number: 0281002169 / Grade: Genuine OEM / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249234142 / ProductTitle: Bosch 0281002169 Temperature Transmitter / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 46469865, 55187822, 90541937, 90570382, 90542063 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Bosch / Type: Coolant Temperature Sensor / Sensor Type: Temperature Sensor / Features: Calibrated / Notes: Part Note: Colour: Blue / Part Type: Temperature Transmitter
£18.98
ebay.co.uk