Bosch ADVANCEDSAW 18V-140 P4A 18v Cordless Jigsaw No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

Bosch Cordless 18v Brushless Jigsaw AdvancedSaw 18V-140 - Bare Tool 0603013000

Bosch ADVANCEDSAW 18V-140 P4A 18v Cordless Jigsaw No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£110.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch ADVANCEDSAW 18V-140 P4A 18v Cordless Jigsaw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£110.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Cordless Jigsaw AdvancedSaw 18V-140 (Pendulum function; Brushless motor; Cutting Depth in Wood/Steel/Alu: 140 mm/10mm/20mm; 3 x jigsaw blades; 18V System; without Battery and Charger; in carton)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless 18v Brushless Jigsaw AdvancedSaw 18V-140 - Bare Tool 0603013000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.77
Free Delivery

Bosch AdvancedSaw 18V-140 (Baretool in carton) Cordless 0603013000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.46
Free Delivery

Bosch Advancedsaw 18V140 baretool In Carton, Green

3 to 5 days
£114.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bosch AdvancedSaw 18V-140 (Bare tool Carton) One Size Green

3-7 working days
£124.99
Delivery from £4.99

Bosch AdvancedSaw 18V-140 Cordless Jigsaw

3 to 5 days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Jigsaw AdvancedSaw 18V-140 (Pendulum function; Brushless motor; Cutting Depth in Wood/Steel/Alu: 140 mm/10mm/20mm; 3 x jigsaw blades; 18V System; without Battery and Charger; in carton)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£129.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch ADVANCEDSAW 18V-140 P4A 18v Cordless Jigsaw No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

Cheapest offer

The ADVANCEDSAW 18V-140 is part of the PowerForAll 18v Alliance and will run on any 18v PowerForAll battery, including those from the Bosch 18v Home and Garden (Green) range as well as those from other manufacturers who are part of the PowerForAll Alliance. Designed with experienced DIYers in mind, it is a D hande jigsaw which accepts standard T shank jigsaw blades. Features and Benefits • Part of the PowerForAll 18v Alliance • Compatible with all 18v PowerForAll batteries • Brushless motor delivers high performance and longer motor lifetime • Less dust, more visibility - up to 85 % of dust extracted directly from the cutting area • Impressive 140mm cutting depth in wood • One-hand SDS system ensures quick and easy blade changes • Syneon Technology for optimum power and maximum runtime Specifications • Battery Voltage: 18v • Battery Type: PowerForAll (lithium ion) • Recommended Battery Capacity: 2.0ah or Greater • No Load Stroke Rate: 0-3000 SPM • Maximum Cutting Depth in Wood: 140mm •
£110.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)