Bosch Cordless Chainsaw PKE18V-30-28 (OptiCut Technology, Weight: 39 kg, Chain Speed: 9 m/s, Without Battery)

Used Offers from

Bosch Cordless Chainsaw PKE18V-30-28 (OptiCut Technology, Weight: 39 kg, Chain Speed: 9 m/s, Without Battery)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£174.98
Free Delivery

Bosch Garden PKE18V-30-28 18v Cordless Chainsaw 30cm Bar length Machin

Check retailer for delivery time
£179.00
Free Delivery

Bosch PKE 18V-30-28 P4A 18v Cordless Brushless Chainsaw 300mm No Batteries No Charger

1-3 days
£181.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PKE 18V-30-28 P4A 18v Cordless Brushless Chainsaw 300mm

Unknown
£181.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Green 18V Cordless Chainsaw 30Cm Pke18V-30-28 300mm Bar Length 06008B8B01

1-3 working days
£181.98
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Chainsaw PKE18V-30-28 (OptiCut Technology, Weight: 39 kg, Chain Speed: 9 m/s, Without Battery)

In stock
£189.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Garden PKE18V-30-28 18v Cordless Chainsaw 30cm Bar length Machine Only

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Green 18v Cordless Chainsaw 30cm PKE18V-30-28 300mm Bar Length 06008B8B01

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.52
Free Delivery

Bosch PKE Chainsaw 18V-30-28 Baretool, Green

3 to 5 days
£197.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Bosch UniversalChain 18 Black, Green
£143.00
Compare 25 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH PKE18V-30-28 18v Chainsaw
£238.68
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch UniversalChain 18
Free Delivery
Bosch UniversalChain 18 Black, Green
£205.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch Cordless Chainsaw PKE18V-30-28 (OptiCut Technology, Weight: 39 kg, Chain Speed: 9 m/s, Without Battery)

Cheapest offer

Brushless motor: High-torque for fast cut progression OptiCut: Continuous cutting even for challenging jobs with OptiCut speed control Concentric SDS tensioning: For tool-free, easy chain tensioning and replacement POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 battery, 10+ brands, 150+ products Items included: PKE18V-30-28, Chain Cover, Tensioner Parts, Lubricating Oil, Sacbbard, Weight: 8.598028218 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£174.98
amazon.co.uk