Bosch Cross line Laser UniversalLevel 2 [Gen 1] + Tripod

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.86
Free Delivery

Bosch DIY UniversalLevel 2 (Tripod) Cordless Cross Line Laser 0603663F00

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Cross Line Laser With Plumb Function Universallevel 2 Set 0603663F01

1-3 working days
£104.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Cross Line Laser with Plumb Function UniversalLevel 2 Set 0603663F01

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.40
Free Delivery

Bosch UNIVERSALLEVEL 2 Cross Line Laser Level and Tripod Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Cross line Laser UniversalLevel 2 [Gen 1] + Tripod

Cheapest offer

THE BOSCH UNIVERSALLEVEL 2: Accurate projection of a laser cross with additional top and bottom plumb points. Precise alignment for installing and furnishing tasks with an accuracy of +/- 0.5 mm/m INCLINE FUNCTION: for working outside of self-levelling range with diagonal laser lines SAVE TIME: Replaces time-consuming alignment with a spirit level thanks to straight horizontal and vertical laser lines. SUSTAINABILITY: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. ITEMS INCLUDED: UniversalLevel 2, softbag, tripod TT 120, 2 x AA batteries, manual, carton, Weight: 1.11774366834 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£99.86
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Cross Line Laser Pll360-15G Set Carton Box 0603663K01
£166.19
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch Cross Line Laser Pll360-15G Carton Box 0603663K00
£152.17
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch QUIGO Green Cross Line Laser
£63.06
Compare 16 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Bosch Cross Line Laser With Plumb Function Advancedlevel 2G Set 0603663G01
£137.39
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
BOSCH GCL 2-15G + RM1 AA batteries Cross line laser
£216.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery