Bosch DesignLine 4 Slice Toaster in Copper - TAT4P449GB

Bosch DesignLine Plus TAT4P449GB 4 Slot Stainless Steel Toaster with variable controls - Copper

Bosch DesignLine 4 Slice Toaster in Copper - TAT4P449GB

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Bosch DesignLine Plus TAT4P449GB 4 Slot Stainless Steel Toaster with variable controls - Copper

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.24
Free Delivery

Toaster DesignLine Copper TAT4P449GB

3 - 5 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Bosch TAT4P449GB 4 Slice Toaster - Copper

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH DesignLine Plus TAT4P449GB 4-Slice Toaster - Copper, Brown,Black

3-5 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £5.99

Bosch TAT4P449GB 4 Slice Toaster Copper

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£59.99
Delivery from £6.99

Bosch TAT4P449GB 4 Slice Toaster - Copper

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.00
Free Delivery

Bosch DesignLine Plus TAT4P449GB 4 Slot Stainless Steel Toaster with variable controls - Copper

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery
Bosch DesignLine 4 Slice Toaster in Copper - TAT4P449GB

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of luxury to your kitchen with the Bosch TAT4P449GB DesignLine 4 Slice Toaster in an eye-catching copper finish. Combining elegant design with practical functionality, this toaster is ideal for busy households that want consistent results and effortless operation. Flexible Toasting for Every Preference Designed with four independent slots and six adjustable browning levels, this toaster gives you complete control over every slice. Whether you prefer lightly warmed bread or a darker, crunchier finish, each chamber can be used independently to suit different tastes at the same time. Perfect for family breakfasts, it handles everything from standard sliced bread to teacakes and frozen loaves with ease. Smart Preset Functions The Bosch TAT4P449GB features simple, intuitive controls with essential functions for everyday convenience: Toast - consistent browning with even heat distribution Reheat - warms toast without additional browning Defrost - quickly toasts frozen bread while
£49.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bosch TAT4P440GB toaster 5 4 slice(s) 1940 W Black, Stainless steel
£49.00
Compare 8 prices
hughes.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Bosch TAT4P447GB toaster 4 slice(s) 1940 W Black, Cream, Grey
£44.99
Compare 9 prices
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch TWK4P437GB electric kettle 1.7 L 3000 W Beige, Black
£39.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch TWK4P439GB electric kettle 1.7 L 3000 W Copper
£43.74
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch TAT5P445GB toaster 4 slice(s) 1940 W Graphite
£76.11
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery