Bosch Brake Pads Set Front 0986494562 45022SZTG00 45022TF0G01 45022TF0G02 BP1483

Bosch Disc Brake Pad Set 0986494562 - Front - Fits Honda CR-Z, Insight, Jazz

Bosch Brake Pads Set Front 0986494562 45022SZTG00 45022TF0G01 45022TF0G02 BP1483

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.25
Free Delivery

Brake pads 0 986 494 562 BOSCH for HONDA JAZZ III INSIGHT CR-Z JAZZ V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.46
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Pads Set fits HONDA JAZZ Mk3 1.3 Front 08 to 15 Bosch 45022SZTG00 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.47
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front 0986494562 Bosch 45022SZTG00 45022TF0G01 45022TF0G02 BP1483

£26.52
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front 0986494562 Bosch 45022SZTG00 45022TF0G01 45022TF0G02 BP1483

£26.54
Free Delivery

Bosch BP1483 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads - With Accessories

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.67
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front 0986494562 Genuine Bosch 45022SNCE00 45022SZTG00

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.67
Free Delivery

0 986 494 562 Disc Brake Brake Pad Set Front Fits Honda CR-Z Insight By Bosch

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.90
Free Delivery

BOSCH Brake Pad Set For Disc Front With Spring Fits Honda CR-Z Insight Jazz

£26.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 478 858 Brake disc
£52.98
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 849 Brake disc
£71.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 479 226 Brake disc
£66.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 375 Brake disc
£63.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Brake Pads Set Front 0986494562 45022SZTG00 45022TF0G01 45022TF0G02 BP1483

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: hU4AAOSwYbJc0KQw / Width [mm]: 136.7 / Test Mark: ECE-R90 / MPN: 0986494562 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249019585 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Function: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with anti-squeak plate / Thickness [mm]: 15.9 / Height: 56.3 mm / Width: 136.7 mm / Notes: Size Mm: W: 137, H: 56, Thick.: 16 / Part Type: Brake Pad Set / Aftermarket Reference Number: VKBP 80403 A / WVA Number: 24979 / Height [mm]: 56.3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986494562 / Quantity: 1 / Material: Low-Metallic / ProductTitle: Bosch 0986494562 Brake Pad Set / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA: 45022-SNC-E00, 45022-SZT-G00, 45022-TF0-G00, 45022-TF0-G01 / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brake Pad Set, disc / EAN: 4047025275859 / Article number of recommended accessories: 1 987 474 745 / Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning / Number of springs: 2 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with spring
£25.25
ebay.co.uk