Bosch Electric Combi Drill EasyImpact 600 (600 W, in Carrying Case)

Bosch Diy 240V 600W Corded Hammer Drill 0.603.133.070

Bosch Electric Combi Drill EasyImpact 600 (600 W, in Carrying Case)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.93
Free Delivery

Bosch Diy 240V 600W Corded Hammer Drill 0.603.133.070

1-3 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch EasyImpact-600 Corded Impact Hammer Drill - 600W

1-3 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £4.00

BOSCH EasyImpact 600 Corded Drill - Green & Black, Green,Black

3-5 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £5.99

Bosch Impact Drill EasyImpact 600 Carrying Case 0603133070

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.82
Free Delivery

Bosch PBD 40 (Benchdrill) Drill - Green, Green

3 to 12 days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Bosch PBD 40 (Benchdrill) Drill - Green

Next Day
£59.00
Delivery from £19.99

Bosch Electric Combi Drill EasyImpact 600 (600 W, in Carrying Case)

£59.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Electric Combi Drill EasyImpact 600 (600 W, in Carrying Case)

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Electric Combi Drill EasyImpact 600 (600 W, in Carrying Case)

Cheapest offer

The Easy tools from Bosch - the handy helpers for small projects Compact, light and ergonomic for comfortable handling and effortless drilling in masonry up to 12 mm and wood up to 25 mm Bosch Electronic Speed Control for trigger-enabled control of speed when drilling Keyless twin-sleeve chuck for fast and easy bit changes Scope of supply: EasyImpact 600, carrying case, Weight: 3.747858454 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Power Tools (First Order Account) (UK DIY)
£51.93
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Batteries included No
Carrying case Yes
Number of batteries included 0 pc(s)
Number of drill bits 0 pc(s)
Battery included No

Features

Product colour Green
Adjustable speed Yes
Screwdriving Yes
Drilling Yes
Type Drill

Weight & dimensions

Package width 386 mm
Package depth 291 mm
Package height 110 mm
Package weight 3.1 kg
Weight 1.7 kg
Width 68 mm
Height 221 mm
Depth 290 mm

Power

Power source AC
Battery level indicator No
Battery charge indicator No
Output power 370 W
Input power 600 W

Performance

Drilling diameter in concrete (max) 1.2 cm
Impact rate (low speed) 45000 bpm
Drilling diameter in steel (max) 1 cm
Idle speed (max) 3000 RPM
Idle speed (min) 50 RPM
Drilling diameter in wood (max) 2.5 cm

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful 600W motor for efficient performance
• Dual-function for versatile drilling tasks
• Ergonomic design ensures comfort during use

Similar products

BOSCH PST 700 E Compact Jigsaw, Black,Green
£62.22
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Pst 500W 240V Corded Jigsaw Pst650
£54.71
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PSM 200 AES Corded Multi Sander 240V - 200W
£78.54
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Easy Aquatak Electric 1300w Pressure Washer 110Bar 240v
£75.48
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PEX 300 AE Orbital sander 24000 OPM Black, Green 270 W
£82.62
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery