Bosch 2608577048 Impact Control Metal Twist Drill Bit 3mm 72mm Length

Bosch Drill Bit 2608577048 - HSS Impact Control Metal Twist 3mm x 72mm

Used Offers from

Bosch 2608577048 Impact Control Metal Twist Drill Bit 3mm 72mm Length

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.15

Bosch HSS Hex Shank Drill Bit 3mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch HSS Hex Shank Drill Bit

Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Impact Control HSS Twist Drill Bit (for metal, 3 x 33 x 72 mm, accessories for impact drills)

In stock
£4.68
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Impact Control HSS Twist Drill Bit (for metal, 3 x 33 x 72 mm, accessories for impact drills)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.93
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Impact Control HSS Twist Drill Bit (for metal, 3 x 33 x 72 mm, accessories for impact drills)

In stock
£7.69
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Impact Control HSS Twist Drill Bit (for metal, 3 x 33 x 72 mm, accessories for impact drills)

In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSCH 2.608.595.064 (pkt of 10) HSS-G metal drill bit 5.5mm x 57mm x 93mm
Delivery from £4.95
Bosch Hss Drill Bit 8.5x117 BT2608595073 Pk 5
£12.72
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit 18mm 450mm
£27.95
Compare 11 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Hss Drill Bit 8 x 117mm BT2608595072 Pk 5
£10.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 2.4mm Pack of 10
£6.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 2608577048 Impact Control Metal Twist Drill Bit 3mm 72mm Length

Cheapest offer

Bosch-Drill-Bits-Parts-Metal-twist-drill-bit-607614-Bosch-2608577048-Bosch-offers-the-2608577048-metal-twist-drill-bit-designed-specifically-for-drilling-through-metal-surfaces-with-precision-This-durable-tool-features-a-3-mm-diameter-and-a-total-length-of-72-mm-adhering-to-DIN-338-standards-Ideal-for-professional-machining-applications-it-can-efficiently-handle-steel-and-sheet-metal-tasks-Bosch-2608577048-Impact-Control-Metal-Twist-Drill-Bit-3mm-72mm-Length
£2.15
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)