Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 6,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Bosch Drill Bit PRO SDS Plus-5X – 6 mm for Reinforced Concrete (Professional)

Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 6,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.75
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Sds Plus Masonry Drill Bit (Dia)6mm (L)210mm

1-3 working days
£4.25
Delivery from £5.00

Bosch Sds Plus Masonry Drill Bit (Dia)6mm (L)210mm

1-3 working days
£4.25
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608833779 Sds+ 5X Masonry Drill Bit 6 X 150 X 210Mm

3-5 working days
£4.57
Free Delivery

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608833779 Pro Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 6.0 X 150 X 210Mm

3-5 working days
£4.69
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6mm 210mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Bosch 2608833779 SDS+ 5X Masonry Drill Bit 6 x 150 x 210mm 2608833779

2-3 days
£5.96
Free Delivery

Bosch DIY 2608833779 PRO SDS plus-5xHammer Bit 6.0x150x210mm

Unknown
£6.59
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

BOSCH 2.608.595.064 (pkt of 10) HSS-G metal drill bit 5.5mm x 57mm x 93mm
Free Delivery
Bosch Hss Drill Bit 8.5x117 BT2608595073 Pk 5
£12.98
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Hss Drill Bit 8 x 117mm BT2608595072 Pk 5
£11.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit 18mm 450mm
£27.95
Compare 11 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 6,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 1.5x longer than a Bosch SDS plus-1 Drill Bit Highly efficient for interior construction workers, electricians, plumbers, and HVAC installers: Long Life Fits all SDS plus rotary hammer drills For efficient drilling in concrete and reinforced concrete, eg during installation work, including electrical installation, or other internal fittings Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit, 6 x 150 x 210 mm, Weight: 0.1322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£3.75
amazon.co.uk