Bosch Drill bits HSS Twist Drill Bit PointTeQ 10.8mm 2608577276

Used Offers from

Bosch Drill bits HSS Twist Drill Bit PointTeQ 10.8mm 2608577276

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.11
Free Delivery

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit 10.8mm Pack of 5

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 5-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 10.8 x 94 x 142 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.50
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 5-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 10.8 x 94 x 142 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

£25.70
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 5-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 10.8 x 94 x 142 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£28.95
Free Delivery

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit 10.8mm Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 5-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 10.8 x 94 x 142 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

3-5 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch 2608585615 5.5 x 100 x 165 mm SDS-Plus-5 Drill Bits
£24.40
2.44 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch HSS-Co Cobalt Drill Bit 1mm Pack of 1
£3.01
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2609255023 Metal Drill Bits HSS-R with Diameter 13.0mm
£7.74
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 4.5mm Pack of 1
£1.49
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1618596165 SDS-Plus-5 Masonry Drill Bit, 5.5mm x 50mm x 115mm, Grey
£5.03
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Drill bits HSS Twist Drill Bit PointTeQ 10.8mm 2608577276

Cheapest offer

Universal Brand Fit Text: Fits tools of most brands / Working length mm: 94 / Total length mm: 142 / Shank diameter (d) mm: 10.8 / Shank diameter mm: 10.8 / Diameter mm: 10.8 / Working length (L1) mm: 94 / Total length (L2) mm: 142 / Performance Class: Bosch / Diameter (D) mm: 10.8
£21.11
ebay.co.uk