Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer EasyGrassCut 18V-26 Ex attery/Charger

Bosch EasyGrassCut 18V-26 26 cm Battery Black, Green

Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer EasyGrassCut 18V-26 Ex attery/Charger

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.33
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer EasyGrassCut 18V-26 Ex attery/Charger

£69.54
Free Delivery

Bosch EASYGRASSCUT 18V-26 P4A 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer and Edger 260mm No Batteries No Battery Charger

1-3 days
£70.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch EASYGRASSCUT 18V-26 P4A 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer and Edger 260mm

Unknown
£70.95
Delivery from £6.95

Cordless Grass Trimmer EasyGrassCut 18V-26 (Without Battery, 18 Volt

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.16
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless 18v Grass Trimmer EasyGrassCut 18V-26 Bare Carton 06008C1C04

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.22
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer EasyGrassCut 18V-26 Ex attery/Charger

In stock
£75.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Power For All 18V Cordless Grass Trimmer (Bare Tool) - Easygrasscut 18V-26

1-3 working days
£75.00

Bosch EasyGrassCut 18V-26 Cordless Grass Trimmer 26cm Body Only Strimmer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.69
GBP 79.69 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer EasyGrassCut 18V-26 Ex attery/Charger

Cheapest offer

The Easy Garden Tools from Bosch - for small and medium-sized gardens Comfortable handling: Lightweight design and powerful motor for easy and effortless trimming Continuous cutting: Uninterrupted cutting with the Bosch trimmer thanks to the system that feeds the line with every release of the trigger Trimming and edging: easily change to edging without bending with a simple click on the button and a twist of the handle Items Included: EasyGrassCut 18V-26, carton packaging, Weight: 4.188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£68.33
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Battery included No
Battery charger included No

Features

Spool size 1.6mm x 4m
Product colour Black, Green
Cutting diameter (max) 26 cm
Type 2-in-1 Brush cutter & String trimmer
Handle type U-type handle
Blade material Nylon
Head type Nylon line

Weight & dimensions

Weight 2.2 kg

Power

Charging time 1 h
Battery capacity 2.5 Ah
Battery voltage 18 V
Power source Battery

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful 18V battery for extended use.
• 26 cm cutting width for efficient trimming.
• Lightweight design reduces fatigue while gardening.

Similar products

Bosch Genuine Replacement Spool Cover Cap F016F05800 for EasyGrassCut Trimmer
£7.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch EasyGrassCut 18V-230 (Classic Green) Cordless Trimmer 06008C1D04
£125.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vhbw Battery compatible with Bosch EasyGrassCut 18V-26, EasyGrassCut 18V-230 Power Tools, Garden tool, Vacuum Cleaner (2000 mAh, Li-Ion, 18 V)
£42.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.10