new - Bosch EasyGRASSCUT 18v-26 Cordless Strimmer 06008C1C71 4059952611365 -

Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer EasyGrassCut 18V-26 (1x Battery, 18 Volt System, Cutting Diameter: 26 cm, in Carton Packaging)

Used Offers from

new - Bosch EasyGRASSCUT 18v-26 Cordless Strimmer 06008C1C71 4059952611365 -

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.97
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer EasyGrassCut 18V-26 (1x Battery, 18 Volt System, Cutting Diameter: 26 cm, in Carton Packaging)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£121.09
Free Delivery

Bosch 18v Cordless Grass Line Trimmer EasyGrassCut 18V-26 + 2.5ah Battery Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.07
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer EasyGrassCut 18V-26 (1x Battery, 18 Volt System, Cutting Diameter: 26 cm, in Carton Packaging)

In stock
£129.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Garden Easy Grass Cut 18V-26 18v Cordless Line Trimmer (1 X 2.5

Check retailer for delivery time
£129.00
Free Delivery

BOSCH EasyGrassCut 18V-26 Cordless Grass Trimmer, Green,Black

3-5 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer EasyGrassCut 18V-26 (1x Battery, 18 Volt System, Cutting Diameter: 26 cm, in Carton Packaging)

In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery

Bosch EASYGRASSCUT 18V-26 P4A 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer and Edger 260mm 1 x 2.5ah Li-ion Battery Charger

1-3 days
£131.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch EASYGRASSCUT 18V-26 P4A 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer and Edger 260mm

Unknown
£131.95
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2

new - Bosch EasyGRASSCUT 18v-26 Cordless Strimmer 06008C1C71 4059952611365 -

Cheapest offer

Attachments Included: String Trimmer / Battery Included: Yes / Power Source: Battery / Item Diameter: 26 cm / UPC: 4059952611365 / MPN: 06008C1C71 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23052538214 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: - Bosch EasyGRASSCUT 18v-26 Cordless Strimmer 06008C1C71 4059952611365 . / Colour: Green / Brand: Bosch / Type: String Trimmer / Tank Capacity: 1 L / EAN: 4059952611365 / GTIN: 4059952611365 / Battery Life: 15 min / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Voltage: 18 V / Item Height: 1 / Engine Size: 18 V / Model: EasyGrassCUT 18v-26 / Features: Cordless / Item Weight: 2.2 kg / Product Line: Bosch EasyGrassCut
£99.97
ebay.co.uk