Cordless Bosch Universal Grass Cut 18V -260 Trimmer - 2.70 kg

Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-260 (1x Battery, 18 Volt System, Cutting Diameter: 26 cm, Adjustable Handles, in Carton Packaging)

Used Offers from

Cordless Bosch Universal Grass Cut 18V -260 Trimmer - 2.70 kg

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£138.00
Delivery from £4.00

Bosch UNIVERSALGRASSCUT 18V-260 P4A 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer Edger 260mm 1 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger

1-3 days
£147.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch UNIVERSALGRASSCUT 18V-260 P4A 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer Edger 260mm

Unknown
£147.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-260 (1x Battery, 18 Volt System, Cutting Diameter: 26 cm, Adjustable Handles, in Carton Packaging)

3-5 days
£150.11
Delivery from £5.99

Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-260 (1x Battery, 18 Volt System, Cutting Diameter: 26 cm, Adjustable Handles, in Carton Packaging)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£152.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 18V Cordless Grass Strimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-260 + 2.0AH Battery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.75
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-260 (1x Battery, 18 Volt System, Cutting Diameter: 26 cm, Adjustable Handles, in Carton Packaging)

In stock
£155.99
Delivery from £9.00

Bosch 26cm Cordless Grass Trimmer - 18V

3 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Bosch UniversalGrassCut 18V-260 (1x2.0Ah) One Size Green

3-7 working days
£169.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Cordless Bosch Universal Grass Cut 18V -260 Trimmer - 2.70 kg

Cheapest offer

The Bosch Universal Grass Cut Cordless Grass Trimmer was designed for effortless lawn work and features an ergonomic V-shaped handle with a telescopic height adjustment for comfortable handling with a natural posture. The IntelliFEED function automatically feeds the spool line eliminating stops bending and bumping. The versatile head rotates through a foot pedal button and handle twist for easily switching from trimming to edging. Its plant protector feature gently shields flowers when working around flowerbeds. With fully charged battery the trimmer can cut the edges of eight tennis courts in one go.
£138.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk