Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-26

Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-26 (1x battery, 18 Volt System, cutting diameter: 26 cm, adjustable handles, in carton packaging)

Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-26

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£139.00
Free Delivery

Bosch UniversalGrassCut 18V-26 Cordless Grass Trimmer (inc Battery & Charger)

Cheapest Price
In Stock
£139.00
Delivery from £9.99

Bosch Garden Universal Grasscut 18V-26 18v Cordless Strimmer 06008C1E7

Check retailer for delivery time
£149.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Garden Bosch Universal Grasscut 18V-26 18v Cordless Strimmer 06008C1E71

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Free Delivery

Bosch UNIVERSALGRASSCUT 18V-26 P4A 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer Edger 260mm 1 x 2.5ah Li-ion Battery Charger

1-3 days
£154.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch UNIVERSALGRASSCUT 18V-26 P4A 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer Edger 260mm

Unknown
£154.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-26

In stock
£183.99
Free Delivery

Bosch UNIVERSALGRASSCUT 18V-26 P4A 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer and Edger 260mm 1

£189.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-26

In stock
£193.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-26

Cheapest offer

The Universal Garden Tools from Bosch - flexible and powerful for a wide range of tasks Comfortable working: Back-friendly and ergonomic work posture due to V-shape handles and height adjustment Continuous work: Uninterrupted trimming without manual adjustments or bumping, as IntelliFEED automatically feeds the spool line to the full cutting width Trimming along paths or under benches: Easily adjustable by pressing the foot pedal to twist or lower the handles for edging or tilt function Items Included: UniversalGrassCut 18V-26, 1 battery pack PBA 18V 2.5 Ah W-B, charger AL 1830 CV, carton packaging, Weight: 5.070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£139.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk