Bosch EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 10 x 200 x 265 mm 30-pc 2608900188

Bosch EXPERT 7X 4 Cutter Head 3X Life SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 10mm 265mm Pack

Bosch EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 10 x 200 x 265 mm 30-pc 2608900188

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.09
Free Delivery

Bosch Expert Hammer Drill Bit Set 30piece 10mm SDS Plus Durable

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£281.88
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT 7X 4 Cutter Head 3X Life SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 10mm 265mm Pack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£302.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608900188 Expert Hammer Drill Bit Set 30piece 10mm SDS Plus...

Unknown
£348.00
Bosch EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 10 x 200 x 265 mm 30-pc 2608900188

Cheapest offer

Universal Brand Fit Text: Fits tools of most brands / Spider Headline: EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit / Working length mm: 200 / Total length mm: 265 / Specification: 10 x 200 x 265 mm / Working length (L1) mm: 200 / Total length (L2) mm: 265 / Diameter mm: 10 / Performance Class: EXPERT / (Version) Key RTB Feature Object: 2814337 / Diameter (D) mm: 10 / Specific RTB Feature Objects: 2841342|2814424
£250.09
ebay.co.uk