Bosch EXPERT C470 Hook and Loop Sandpaper for Random Orbital Sanders 150mm

Bosch Professional 5x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 80, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)

Used Offers from

Bosch EXPERT C470 Hook and Loop Sandpaper for Random Orbital Sanders 150mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT C470 Hook and Loop Sandpaper for Random Orbital Sanders 150mm 150mm 80g Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 5x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 80, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.97
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Expert C470 Sandpaper - Random Orbital Sanders 150mm, Multihole, G80

1-3 working days
£9.58
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 5x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 80, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)

£10.19
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 5x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 80, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.66
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT C470 Hook and Loop Sandpaper for Random Orbital Sanders 150mm 150mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 5x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 80, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£15.95
Free Delivery

76 Variants from £3.40

Bosch EXPERT C470 Hook and Loop Sandpaper for Random Orbital Sanders 150mm

Cheapest offer

This Bosch EXPERT C470 150mm Sanding Disc in 80 grit is supplied in a pack of 5. The 80g grit is a versatile coarse option for general material removal, smoothing rough timber, and stripping old coatings - a popular first-pass choice before moving to finer grits. Features and Benefits: • Up to 2x faster than Bosch C420 Sandpaper • Anti-clog coating maintains abrasiveness throughout the task • Aggressive grain alignment for maximum cutting speed • Optimum grain density for high-speed sanding • Hook and loop fitting for fast disc changes Specifications: Diameter: 150mm Grit: 80g Pack Quantity: 5 Contents: • Pack of 5
£6.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk