Bosch Professional Expert C470 Sandpaper 125mm G180 50PCE 2608900913

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Expert C470 Sandpaper 125mm G180 50PCE 2608900913

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.62
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert C470 Sandpaper - 125mm, 8 Holes, G 180 For Random Orbital Sanders

1-3 working days
£23.13
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch EXPERTC470 Router Sandpaper 180Grit 125mm Hook and Loop 50 Pack

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.17
Delivery from £3.50

Bosch EXPERT C470 Wood Sanding Disc 125mm 125mm 180g Pack of 50

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT C470 Wood Sanding Disc 125mm

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 50x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 180, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£24.06
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 50x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 180, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.43
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 50x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 180, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)

In stock
£24.46
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608900913 EXPERTC470 Router Sandpaper 180Grit 125mm Hook an...

Unknown
£24.47
• 1
• 2

76 Variants from £3.40

Bosch Professional Expert C470 Sandpaper 125mm G180 50PCE 2608900913

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter: 125 mm / UPC: 4059952542515 / MPN: 2608900913 / Material: Wood / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14055811590 / Suitable For: Orbital Sander / Colour: Yellow / Brand: Bosch / Type: Sandpaper / EAN: 4059952542515 / GTIN: 4059952542515 / Item Height: 125mm / Model: 2608900913 / Sanding Grade: Fine
£20.62
ebay.co.uk