Bosch Professional Expert C470 Sandpaper Roll - 115mm X 50M, G80 For Handsanding

Bosch 1x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 115 mm x 50 m mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Expert C470 Sandpaper Roll - 115mm X 50M, G80 For Handsanding

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£47.82
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 115 mm x 50 m mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.23
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 50m 80g

1-3 days
£52.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Roll

Unknown
£52.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 115 mm x 50 m mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.39
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch Sanding roll EXPERT C470 Roll for Handsanding 115mm x 50 m G 80 2608900979

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.06
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 80g

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 115 mm x 50 m mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£61.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch 1x Expert Wood Corded Circular Saw Blade for Table Saw (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Corded Circular Saw)
£42.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Expert C470 Sandpaper Roll - 115mm X 50M, G80 For Handsanding

Cheapest offer

The C470 Best for Wood and Paint has an exceptional material removal rate. The product has a calcium stearate coating that reduces clogging. Furthermore, its electrostatic open-coated surface with space between grits ensures even, controlled, consistent dust removal. This is designed to be used when sanding wood and paint, such as coatings like varnish, roughcast, filler and synthetics and solid materials such as polymers (Corian, Varicor). The C470 Best for Wood and Paint sanding role is tearable to any desired size and is usable for hand-sanding blocks. The product is made from a C-/B-paper, coated with tough semi-friable aluminium oxide for consistent quality. Quick changes and easy handling are possible thanks to hook-and-loop-backed fastening system.
£47.82
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)