Bosch EXPERT Hardwood 2-side clean Jigsaw Blade T308BF/BFP 2608900549

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.12
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608900549 Expert Jigsaw Blades 2-side Clean Hardwood 3piece Set

Unknown
£15.60

Bosch 3x Expert ‘Hardwood 2-Side Clean‘ Jigsaw Blade Set (for Plastic coated boards, Multiplex board, T308BF + T308BFP, Length 117 mm, Professional accessories Jigsaw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.23
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Expert "hardwood 2-Side Clean" Jigsaw Blade Set - 3 Pieces

1-3 working days
£16.23
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 3x Expert ‘Hardwood 2-Side Clean‘ Jigsaw Blade Set (for Plastic coated boards, Multiplex board, T308BF + T308BFP, Length 117 mm, Professional accessories Jigsaw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.15
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT Hardwood 2-side clean Jigsaw Blade T308BF/BFP 2608900549

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / Type: Jigsaw Blades / EAN: 4059952537733 / Model: 2608900549 / Height: 20cm / MPN: 2608900549 / Width: 5.5cm / Weight: 29Kg
£15.12
ebay.co.uk