Bosch 1x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 3.00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Bosch Expert HEX-9 Hard Ceramic 10x Longer Hard Ceramic Porcelain Tile Drill Bit 3mm 90mm Pack of 1

Bosch 1x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 3.00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.31
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Expert 3mm Hex-9 Hard Tile Ceramic And Glass Drill Bit 2608900587

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 3.00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£13.51
Delivery from £4.49

3Mm X 90Mm Expert Hex-9 Hardceramic Ceramic Stone Tile & Glass Drill Bit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.09
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 3.00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 3.00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 10x longer than a Bosch CYL-9 Soft Ceramic Drill Bit Exceptionally durable drill bit tip with Bosch Carbide Technology Hex shank for a strong connection and maximum torque transmission in three-jaw chucks and ¼" internal hex tool holders Ideal for drilling holes in bathroom tiles, e.g; to install a shower partition wall; and drilling in roof tiles, without the need for cooling; drills comfortably in tiles up to a hardness of PEI 5 Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 HardCeramic Drill Bit 3 x 90 mm, Weight: 0.0220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£12.31
amazon.co.uk